Výsledky ročníku 2021 časy
Poř. | Tým a jméno | Cel. | Nej.č. | Okr. | Ok 1 | Ne 2 | Če 3 | By 4 | Br 5 | Ne 6 | La 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Letohrad - Kunčice D | 24 | 16,70 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
2. | Záchlumí | 23 | 17,73 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
-. | Horní Třešňovec | 23 | 18,73 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
4. | Česká Rybná | 20 | 26,53 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
5. | Horní Čermná | 15 | 18,93 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
6. | Letohrad - Orlice B | 13 | 17,05 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Letohrad - Kunčice E | 13 | 27,87 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
8. | Svatý Jiří | 11 | 30,82 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
9. | Letohrad - Kunčice Jeleni | 9 | 18,99 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Lukavice | 9 | 32,31 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
11. | Nepomuky | 8 | 25,50 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
-. | Zálší | 8 | 33,02 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
13. | Bučina | 5 | 35,78 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
14. | Bošín | 4 | 31,88 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Voděrady | 4 | 36,14 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
16. | Dolní Čermná | 3 | 41,63 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
17. | Říčky | 2 | 53,56 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
18. | Černovír | 1 | NP | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
19. | Renmotor Jinolice Renmotor | 0 | 16,58 | JC | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Bašnice | 0 | 16,75 | JC | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Dubenec | 0 | 17,31 | TU | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Vysokov | 0 | 20,82 | NA | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Bystřec | 0 | 25,02 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | - INDIVINDI | 0 | NP | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
-. | Pšánky | 0 | NP | HK | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Poř. | Tým a jméno | Cel. | Nej.č. | Okr. | Ok 1 | Ne 2 | Če 3 | By 4 | Br 5 | Ne 6 | La 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černovír | 12 | 22,39 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
2. | Letohrad - Kunčice D | 10 | 26,75 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
3. | Nepomuky | 9 | 19,17 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
4. | Letohrad - Kunčice C | 6 | 32,11 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
5. | Líšnice | 4 | 34,18 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
6. | Dlouhoňovice | 3 | 20,83 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | ||
7. | Klášterec nad Orlicí | 2 | 39,86 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
8. | Vysokov | 0 | 18,95 | NA | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Písečná | 0 | 43,14 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Mistrovice | 0 | 49,79 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Zálší | 0 | 64,74 | UO | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
-. | Bohuslavice | 0 | NP | NA | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Celkem se účastnilo: 37 družstev
Kód pro vložení výsledků ze soutěže na vaše stránky: